Lot 7447
B 31 + C 31
3 Pf. + 7 1/2 Pf. Freimarken 1920, zwei postfrische Werte, ...more
3 Pf. + 7 1/2 Pf. Freimarken 1920, zwei postfrische Werte, signiert
Dr. Dub bzw. geprüft A. Burger BPP. Mi. 370,-€.
3 Pf. Plus 7 1/2 Pf. Postal stamps 1920, two mint never hinged values, signed Dr. Dub respectively expertized A. Burger BPP. Michel 370, € .
Current Time: Saturday July 13th 2024 - 15:29 MET