拍項 6780
Menze ...
4514.1
Kapsel mit 20 (Pfg.) grün o.J. KÖNIGSBACHER-BRÄU. ...更多
Kapsel mit 20 (Pfg.) grün o.J. KÖNIGSBACHER-BRÄU. Germania.
Markenuntergrund blau. 33 mm. sehr schön/vorzüglich
Capsule with 20 (Pfg. ) green undated KOeNIGSBACHER brew. Germania. Stamps background blue. 33 mm. Very fine / extremley fine
當前時間: Saturday August 10th 2024 - 11:56 MET