Lot 5540
Reste ...
34
2 Scudi 1796, Valletta. Herausnehmbar eingeklemmt ...more
2 Scudi 1796, Valletta. Herausnehmbar eingeklemmt in
Silber-Aufsteller mit Schwert, Hellebarde und Malteserkreuz. 10 X
7,5 cm. 52,1 g. Münze sehr schön, Fassungsspuren, Aufsteller
vorzüglich, sehr selten
2 Scudi 1796, Valletta. Removable jammed in silver put-up hinge with sword, halberd and Maltese Cross. 10 X 7, 5 cm. 52, 1 g. Coin very fine, frame traces, put-up hinge extremley fine, very rare
Lot 5541
Reste ...
48
Scudo 1796, Valletta. schön/sehr schön
Automatically generated ...more Scudo 1796, Valletta. schön/sehr schön
Scudo 1796, Valletta. Fine to very fine
Current Time: Saturday July 13th 2024 - 15:23 MET