拍項 5547
NM
227
I Skilling 1649 Christiania. schön/sehr schön, gewellt
...更多 I Skilling 1649 Christiania. schön/sehr schön, gewellt
I Skilling 1649 Christiania. Fine to very fine, wavy
拍項 5548
NM
236
II Skilling 1693 Kongsberg. fast sehr schön, kl. Randfehler
...更多 II Skilling 1693 Kongsberg. fast sehr schön, kl. Randfehler
II Skilling 1693 Kongsberg. Almost very fine, small edge nick
拍項 5549
NM
81
2 Skilling 1784, Kongsberg. sehr schön
Automatically generated ...更多 2 Skilling 1784, Kongsberg. sehr schön
2 Skilling 1784, Kongsberg. Very fine
拍項 5550
Tragbare versilberte Bronzemedaille am Band 1883. ...更多
Tragbare versilberte Bronzemedaille am Band 1883. Mechanische
Reparationswerke Kristiania. 26 mm. sehr schön/vorzüglich
Wearable silver plated bronze medal at the volume 1883. Mechanical Reparationswerke Kristiania. 26 mm. Very fine / extremley fine
拍項 5551
Tragbare vergoldete Bronzemedaille am Band 1914 von ...更多
Tragbare vergoldete Bronzemedaille am Band 1914 von Throndsen.
Landessängerfest Kristiania. 35 mm. vorzüglich, kl. Stempelfehler,
min. Abriebstelle
Wearable gilded bronze medal at the volume 1914 from Throndsen. Country singer festival Kristiania. 35 mm. Extremley fine, small cancellation error, minimal Abriebstelle
當前時間: Saturday August 10th 2024 - 14:03 MET